Class #4 - June/July 2010

Picture of Class 4

Todd Allen
Captain
Tom Green County Sheriff's Office
San Angelo, Texas
Robert Balkema
Lieutenant
Kirkland Police Department
Kirkland, Washington
Ray L. Bonin
Lieutenant
Houston County Sheriff's Office
Dothan, Alabama
James Brazier, Jr.
Assistant Jail Commander
Houston County Sheriff's Office
Dothan, Alabama
Bennett A. Chewing
Sergeant
Tohono O'Odham Nation Corrections
Sells, Arizona
Alex Dominguez
Corporal
Polk County Sheriff's Office
Livingston, Texas
Jason R. Ellis
Lieutenant
Bernalillo County Metropolitan Detention Center
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Bruce Elsey
Lieutenant
Denton County Sheriff's Office
Denton, Texas
Lawrence J. Foraker
Jail Administrator/Support Service Commander
Gillespie County Sheriff's Office
Fredericksburg, Texas
Diahann Frazier
Lieutenant
Riley County Law Enforcement Center
Manhattan, Kansas
Quandara Grant
Security Lieutenant
Beaufort County Detention Center
Beaufort, South Carolina
Angela Heard
Sergeant
Washington County Sheriff's Office
Brenham, Texas
Timothy P. Horan
Jailer Lieutenant
Monroe County Sheriff's Office
Rochester, New York
Heidi M. Howe
Lieutenant
Washoe County Sheriff's Office
Reno, Nevada
Ron Jenkins
Lieutenant
Lubbock County Sheriff's Office
Lubbock, Texas
Stephen R. Johnson
Sergeant
Montgomery County Sheriff's Office
Conroe, Texas
David M. Jones
Detention Sergeant
Rockwall County Sheriff's Office
Rockwall, Texas
Kevin C. Kaiser
Jailor Lieutenant
Monroe County Sheriff's Office
Rochester, New York
Pamla Keller
Sergeant
Washoe County Sheriff's Office
Reno, Nevada
Billy King
Lieutenant
Wilson County Sheriff's Office
Floresville, Texas
Carl Kirksey
Sergeant
Houston County Sheriff's Office
Dothan, Alabama
Anthony Lee
Sergeant-Jail Operations
Mesa County Sheriff's Office
Grand Junction, Colorado
Malena A. Lewellyn
Operations Lieutenant
Rockwall County Sheriff's Office
Rockwall, Texas
Sidney Long
Lieutenant
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office
Fort Pierce, Florida
Thomas Eugene Marsh
Lieutenant
Houston County Sheriff's Office
Dothan, Alabama
Stacie L. Mitchell
Corrections Lieutenant
Salt River Department of Corrections
Scottsdale, Arizona
Ruben Montaņo
Commander
Pinal County Sheriff's Office
Florence, Arizona
Lenny O'Keefe
Training Coordinator-Lieutenant
Merrimack County Department of Corrections
Boscawen, New Hampshire
Donald Pressnell
Captain
Dallas County Sheriff's Department
Dallas, Texas
James Quigley
Sergeant
Eaton County Sheriff's Office
Charlotte, Michigan
Ramiro Quiroga
Corrections Lieutenant
Travis County Sheriff's Office
Austin, Texas
Jeffery R. Ramseyer
Corrections Sergeant
Tohono O'Odham Nation Corrections
Sells, Arizona
Ernest Lewis Toney, Sr.
Superintendent
Piedmont Regional Jail
Farmville, Virginia
Janie L. Vergakis
Jail Administrator
Newport News Sheriff's Office
Newport News, Virginia
Stephanie Wile
Lieutenant
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office
Fort Pierce, Florida
David P. Zubick
Sergeant
Salt River Department of Corrections
Scottsdale, Arizona