Class #3 - March 2010

Picture of Class 3

Joshua Arnold
Corrections Lieutenant
Pima County Sheriff's Department
Tuscon, Arizona
Amber Lynn Barber
Corrections Lieutenant
Pima County Sheriff's Department
Tuscon, Arizona
Daniel E. Corbin
Captain
Lubbock County Sheriff's Office
Lubbock, Texas
Roger O. Cornett
Community Jail Officer
Homer Police Department
Homer, Alaska
Jennifer L. Crosby
Sergeant
Maricopa County Sheriff's Office
Phoenix, Arizona
John Delaney
Assistant Jail Administrator
Walworth County Sheriff's Office
Elkhorn, Wisconsin
James L. Dodson
Lieutenant
Brevard County Sheriff's Office
Cocoa, Florida
David K. Dreverman
Lieutenant
Onondaga County Sheriff's Office
Syracuse, New York
Megan Erickson
Lieutenant
Mecosta County Sheriff's Office
Big Rapids, Michigan
Michael Fowler
Captain
Carroll County Department of Corrections
Ossipee, New Hampshire
Travis A. Freidline
Lieutenant
Riley County Police Department
Manhattan, Kansas
Michael Ganzer
Captain
Denton County Sheriff's Office
Denton, Texas
Stefanie Glasgow
Lieutenant
Scott County Sheriff's Office
Davenport, Iowa
Andrew T. Grant
Lieutenant
Charleston County Sheriff's Office -Detention Center
North Charleston, South Carolina
John A. Haberbush
Lieutenant
Ocean County Department of Corrections
Toms River, New Jersey
Robert R. Hague
Captain - Chief of Safety and Security
Merrimack County Department of Corrections
Boscawen, New Hampshire
Brooke Harper
Lieutenant
Pima County Sheriff's Department
Tuscon, Arizona
Robert Holly
Jail Administrator/Captain
Benton County Sheriff's Office
Bentonville, Arkansas
Edward J. Johnson
Operations Supervisor/Sergeant
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office
Fort Pierce, Florida
Brandon C. Jones
Sergeant
Maricopa County Sheriff's Office
Phoenix, Arizona
Jamey C. Kessinger
Assistant Jail Superintendent
McLean County Detention Facility
Bloomington, Illinois
Calvin L. King
Lieutenant
Maricopa County Sheriff's Office
Phoenix, Arizona
Shawn Laughlin, CJM
Administrative Supervisor - Sergeant
Broomfield Police Department Detention and Training Center
Broomfield, Colorado
Charles L'Hommedieu
Lieutenant
Suffolk County Sheriff's Office
Riverhead, New York
Roberta Miguel
Corrections Sergeant
Tohono O'Odham Corrections
Sells, Arizona
Trevor John Morganti
Classification Manager
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office
Fort Pierce, Florida
Jim T. Navarro
Corrections Lieutenant
Pima County Sheriff's Department
Tuscon, Arizona
Mark Neumen
Lieutenant
Kent County Sheriff's Office
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Teresa Patterson
Lieutenant
Titus County Sheriff's Office
Mt Pleasant, Texas
Nelda S. Pena
Sergeant
Travis County Sheriff's Office
Austin, Texas
Laurie E. Stolen
Director of Contracts and Inmate Services
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, Colorado
Scott Swem
Lieutenant
Kent County Sheriff's Office
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Christopher J. Sweney
Watch Commander - Lieutenant
Douglas County Department of Corrections
Omaha, Nebraska
Wynnie Testamark-Samuels
Lieutenant
Miami-Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation Department
Miami, Florida
Jonathan Thomas
Captain
Bernalillo County Metro Detention Center
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Tommy Trujillo
Acting Deputy Chief
Bernalillo County Metro Detention Center
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Reginald Walker
Lieutenant
Brazos County Sheriff's Office
Bryan, Texas
Lisa Whittier
Assistant Jail Commander
LaPaz County Sheriff's Office
Parker, Arizona
Derek W. Woods
Lieutenant
Riley County Police Department
Manhattan, Kansas