Class #22 - June 2016

Picture of Class 22

Brian P. Harts
Lieutenant
St. Mary's County Sheriff's Office
Leonardtown, MD
Mark J. North
Jail Administrator
Gregg County Sheriff's Office
Longview, TX
Robert N. Repstine
Sergeant
Butler County Sheriff's Office
El Dorado, KS
Melissa Palelli
Quality Assurance Manager
Merrimack County Department of Corrections
Boscawen, NH
James Brittain
Sergeant
Transylvania County Sheriff's Office
Brevard, NC
Brandon Smith
Lieutenant
Broward County Sheriff's Office
Deerfield Beach, FL
Klinton Thorne
Lieutenant
Kent County Correctional Facility
Grand Rapids, MI
Albert D. Warren
Lieutenant
Navajo County Sheriff's Office
Holbrook, AZ
Joseph Hernandez
Lieutenant
Dona Ana County Detention Center
Las Cruces, NM
Brian J. Peranteaux
Corporal
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, CO
Joseph V. Costanzo
Captain
Merrimack County Department of Corrections
Boscawen, NH
Christopher Love
Lieutenant
Madison County Detention Facility
Huntsville, AL
William C. Squires
Lieutenant
J. Reuben Long Detention Center
Conway, SC
Marydell Guevara
Deputy Director Retired
Miami - Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation
Miami, FL
Tim Ryan
Director- Retired
Miami - Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation
Miami, FL
Dustan Walls
Captain
Western Virginia Regional Jail
Salem, VA
Michael Rafter
Lieutenant/Accredition and Compliance
Washington County Detention Center
Hagerstown, MD
LaKeisha Massenburg
Lieutenant
Riverside Regional Jail
N. Prince George, VA
Mathew Proctor
Sergeant
McLean County Sheriff's Department
Bloomington, IL
Candy Chapman
Sergeant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Fort Myers, FL
Thomas Barnwell
Sergeant
Kent County Correctional Facility
Grand Rapids, MI
Anthony Eberwine
Lieutenant
Dona Ana County Detention Center
Las Cruces, NM
Dexter L. Jenkins
Detention Captain
Fulton County Sheriff's Office
Atlanta, GA
Andrew Patterson
Corporal
Transylvania County Sheriff's Office
Brevard, NC
Jeffrey Arementrout
Corporal
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, CO
Jeremy S. Kurtz
Sergeant
Montgomery County Sheriff's Office
Conroe, TX
Alexander Caprilozzi
Lieutenant
Onondaga County Sheriff's Office
Syracuse, NY
James West
Sergeant
Houston County Sheriff's Office Jail Division
Dothan, AL
Brenda Cantu
Captain
Lubbock County Sheriff's Office
Lubbock, TX
Angela Rice
Sergeant
Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center
Columbia, SC
Teechey Blango
Lieutenant
Burlington County Detention Center
Mt Holly, NJ
Isidro Lopez
Lieutenant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Giddings, TX
Brandon Henderson
Sergeant
Brazos County Sheriff's Office
Bryan, TX
Michael Champion
Deputy Sergeant
Houston County Sheriff's Office Jail Division
Dothan, AL
Dorothy M. Johnson
Processing Liuetenant
Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center
North Charleston, SC
Robert Schlegel
Lieutenant
Broward County Sheriff's Office
Pompano Beach, FL
Joli Rish Shumpert
Lieutenant
Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center
Columbia, SC
Tynika Legette
Lieutenant
Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center
Columbia, SC
Rebecca Ann Jackson
Deputy Director of Programs
Farmville Detention Center
Farmville, VA
Kevin L. Johnson
Lieutenant
LFUCG Division of Community Corrections
Lexington, KY