Class #15 - March 2014

Picture of Class 15

Preston Allyn
Lieutenant of Community Services
Seminole County Sheriff's Office
Sanford, FL
Frank Arce
Superintendent
Cook County Sheriff's Office
Chicago, IL
Richard W. Chimka, Jr.
Lieutenant of Intake/Release Services
Seminole County Sheriff's Office
Sanford, FL
Shavon Coburn
Corrections Corporal
Salt River dept of Corrections
Scottsdale, AZ
Richard S. Dominguez
Correctional Commander
Cook County dept of Corrections
Chicago, IL
Thomasina Dyer
Sergeant
Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center
North Charleston, SC
Lisa A. Farmer
Lieutenant
Fayette County Detention Center
Lexington, KY
Vicki Garcia
Captain
Dona Ana County Detention Center
Las Cruces, NM
Mario Gomez-Alo
Staff Development Sergeant
Coconino County Sheriff's Offices
Flagstaff, AZ
Janet Gray
Captain
Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation dept
Miami, FL
Tiffany S. Griggs
Unit Supervisor
Osceola County Corrections dept
Kissimmee, FL 34744
John Harteker
Sergeant
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, CO
Michael A. Hogan
Captain
Louisville Metro dept of Corrections
Louisville, KY
Jonathan D. Hose
Lieutenant
Washington County Detention Center
Hagerstown, MD
Tim Huber
Sergeant
Louisville Metro dept of Corrections
Louisville, KY
Robert C. Jordan
Sergeant
Eaton County Sheriff's Office
Charlotte, MI
Elsie JuDon
Detention Lieutenant
Broward County Sheriff's dept
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Paul Kelly
Sergeant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Fort Myers, FL
Laurie A. Long
Lieutenant
Orange County Corrections
Orlando, FL
Lisa Lopez
Detention Lieutenant
Harris County Sheriff's Office
Houston, TX
Edward McMahon
Sheriff
New Hanover County Sheriff's Office
Castle Hayne, NC
Ariel A. Monge
Lieutenant
Cochise County Sheriff's Office
Bisbee, AZ
Chawana M. Moore
Lieutenant
New Hanover County Sheriff's Office
Castle Hayne, NC
Angela D. Neely
Executive Officer
Broward County Sheriff's dept
Pompano Beach, FL
Genny Olivas
Lieutenant
Dona Ana County Detention Center
Las Cruces, NM
Will Puentes
Lieutenant
Keogh- Dwyer Correctional Facility
Newton, NJ
James Ramirez
Sergeant
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, CO
Corey Ringenberg
Sergeant, Court Officer Supervisor
Coconino County Sheriff's Office
Flagstaff, AZ
Travis C. Robinson
Assistant Division Commander
New Hanover County Sheriff's Office
Castle Hayne, NC
Gregory Robinson
Lieutenant
Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center
North Charleston, SC
Enrique Rodriguez
Captain
Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation dept
Miami, FL
Tina L. Strange
Captain
Fayette County Detention Center
Lexington, KY
Reese G. Walker
Supervisor of Training
Shelby County Division of Corrections
Memphis, TN
Matthew West
Sergeant- Training Unit
Benton County Sheriff's Office
Bentonville, AR
Matthew Williams
Shift Sergeant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Fort Myers, FL
Anthony Yeber
Lieutenant
Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation dept
Miami, FL