Class #11 - November 2012

Picture of Class 11

Armen Alexandrian
Lieutenant
Lafayette Parish Sheriff's Office
Lafayette, Lousiana
Louis F. Ashby
Sergeant
White Pine County Sheriff's Office
Ely, Nevada
Herbert Baker
Corrections Captaih
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department
Las Vegas, Nevada
Nathan Brown
Lieutenant
Osceola County Corrections Department
Kissimmee, Florida
Kelee J. Brown
Lieutenant
Escambia County Sheriff's Office
Pensacola, Florida
Robert D. Burns
Detective Sergeant
Ocean County Department of Corrections
Toms River, New Jersey
Tammy Clark
Detention Lieutenant
Escambia County Sheriff's Office
Pensacola, Florida
John Cooper
Lieutenant
Osceola County Corrections Department
Kissimmee, Florida
Joseph T. Crawford
Commander
Cook County Department of Corrections
Chicago, Illinois
Gary L. Driscoll
Administrative Lieutenant
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department
Las Vegas, Nevada
Eric D. Eubanks
Sergeant
Louisville Metro Corrections Department
Louisville, Kentucky
Clifford V. Ferguson, Jr.
Corrections Sergeant
Brevard County Sheriff's Office
Cocoa, Florida
Matthew M. Figueroa
Support Operations Lieutenant
Coconino County Corrections Department
Flagstaff, Arizona
Mark Flores
Lieutenant
Alameda County Sheriff's Office
Oakland, California
Abel Galaviz
Chief Warrant Officer 5
U.S. Marine Corps
Arlington, Virginia
Geraldine Hayes
Correctional Supervisor
Department of Justice
Lindisfarne, Tasmania, Australia
Latisha Howard
Lieutenant
Seminole County Sheriff's Office
Sanford, Florida
Jeff K. Johnson
Commander
Cook County Department of Corrections
Chicago, Illinois
Chad J. Kolitwenzew
Assistant Chief of Corrections
Kankakee County Sheriff's Office
Kankakee, Illinois
Isidro Lopez
Sergeant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Ft. Myers, Florida
Frank C. Mack, III
Captain
Riverside Regional Jail
Hopewell, Virginia
Darryl McCullough
Sergeant
Brevard County Sheriff's Office
Cocoa, Florida
Rico Mitchell
Lieutenant
Louisville Metro Corrections Department
Louisville, Kentucky
Charles Mutch
Detention Supervisor
City of Carrollton Police Department
Carrollton, Texas
Lisa Peck
Sergeant
Mesa County Sheriff's Office
Grand Junction, Colorado
Joseph D. Plowman
Sergeant Court Security/Extraditions
Kent County Sheriff's Office
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Scott Prevost
Sergeant
Larimer County Sheriff's Office
Fort Collins, Colorado
Beth Richards
Assistant Jail Administrator
Collier County Sheriff's Office
Naples, Florida
Patricia G. Rogers
Shift Lieutenant
Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation
Miami, Florida
Lori L. Seog
Chief of Programs and Services
Merrimack County Department of Corrections
Boscawen, New Hampshire
Colby Stewart
Correctional Sergeant
Imperial County Sheriff's Office
El Centro, California
Cindy K. Stinson
Operations Sergeant
Lubbock County Detention Center
Lubbock, Texas
Tavini Sulusi
Lieutenant
Graham County Sheriff's Office
Safford, Arizona
Owen Trulock
Administrative Sergeant
Lee County Sheriff's Office
Ft. Myers, Florida
John Van't Land
Sergeant in Corrections
Kent County Sheriff's Office
Grand Rapids, Michigan
Carey White
Lieutenant
Brazos County Sheriff's Office
Bryan, Texas